UPSL Youth

    • 2:30 pm ET | Bear Creek Recreation Complex
      Celta Asaltos
      Celta Gallegos
      Southeast Conference - Florida Central Division
    • 5:30 pm ET | Ginger Mill Soccer Field
      Orlando Warriors Academy
      Celta Asaltos
      Southeast Conference - Florida Central Division
    • 7:20 pm ET | Ginger Mill Soccer Field
      Orlando Warriors Academy
      Orlando Soccer Club
      Southeast Conference - Florida Central Division
    • 10:00 am ET | Ginger Mill Soccer Field
      Orlando Warriors Academy
      Celta Gallegos
      Southeast Conference - Florida Central Division
    • 11:45 am ET | Ginger Mill Soccer Field
      Orlando Soccer Club
      Real Florida Soccer Academy
      Southeast Conference - Florida Central Division
    • 10:00 am ET | Ginger Mill Soccer Field
      Real Florida Soccer Academy 2
      Orlando Warriors Academy 1
      Southeast Conference - Florida Central Division
    • 11:45 am ET | Ginger Mill Soccer Field
      Celta Asaltos 2
      Orlando Soccer Club 0
      Southeast Conference - Florida Central Division
    • 8:00 am PT | TBD
      Alianza USF - U18 12
      Sporting Atletico FC - U18 0
      Western Conference - SoCal Division
    • 8:00 am PT | TBD
      Leon L.A. - U18 4
      Spartans FC- U18 5
      Western Conference - SoCal Division
    • 8:00 am PT | TBD
      LA Wolves FC - U18 0
      BYE 0
      Western Conference - SoCal Division
    • 8:00 am PT | TBD
      Spartan Wolves Black 3
      L.A. Xolos Academy - U18 3
      Western Conference - SoCal Division
    • 8:00 am PT | TBD
      Spartans Wolves Orange 0
      Purepechas FC - U18 0
      Western Conference - SoCal Division
    • 8:00 am PT | TBD
      Spartans FC- U18 1
      Alianza USF - U18 3
      Western Conference - SoCal Division
    • 8:00 am PT | TBD
      Sporting Atletico FC - U18 1
      LA Wolves FC - U18 0
      Western Conference - SoCal Division
    • 8:00 am ET | TBD
      BYE 0
      Spartans Wolves Orange 0
      Western Conference - SoCal Division
    • 8:00 am PT | TBD
      L.A. Xolos Academy - U18 1
      Purepechas FC - U18 0
      Western Conference - SoCal Division
    • 6:00 pm ET | Bear Creek Recreation Complex
      Celta Gallegos 0
      Real Florida Soccer Academy 4
      Southeast Conference - Florida Central Division
    • 11:00 am PT | Cabrillo High School
      Alianza USF - U18 1
      Spartans Wolves Orange 0
      Western Conference - SoCal Division
    • 1:00 pm PT | Cabrillo High School
      Spartans FC- U18 4
      Spartan Wolves Black 1
      Western Conference - SoCal Division
    • 8:00 am PT | TBD
      Alianza USF - U18 5
      LA Wolves FC - U18 0
      Western Conference - SoCal Division
    • 8:00 am PT | TBD
      L.A. Xolos Academy - U18 0
      BYE 0
      Western Conference - SoCal Division
    • 9:00 am CT | TBD
      Barcelona - U18 7
      Houston FC - U18 0
      Central Conference - South Division
    • 11:00 am CT | TBD
      MATC - U18 0
      APTX - U18 3
      Central Conference - South Division
    • 3:30 pm PT | Nogales High School
      Purepechas FC - U18 0
      Leon L.A. - U18 5
      Western Conference - SoCal Division
    • 6:00 pm ET | Bear Creek Recreation Complex
      Celta Gallegos 2
      Orlando Soccer Club 6
      Southeast Conference - Florida Central Division
    • 6:30 pm PT | Champions Field
      Spartans Wolves Orange 6
      Sporting Atletico FC - U18 1
      Western Conference - SoCal Division
    • 7:00 pm ET | Bear Creek Recreation Complex
      Real Florida Soccer Academy 0
      Celta Asaltos 0
      Southeast Conference - Florida Central Division

    Video

      Player Stats

      Individual Goals
      Team Goals
      Leon L.A. - U18
      43
      • Spartan Wolves Black
        Western Conference
        29
      • Spartans FC- U18
        Western Conference
        27
      • Alianza USF - U18
        Western Conference
        26
      • L.A. Xolos Academy - U18
        Western Conference
        26

      Social

      UPSL Official Affiliates